RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
Blackbirds
720 Northern Blvd, Brookville, New York, 11548, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kristina King
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - South Florida Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 15th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
South Florida Outdoor Invitational
Mar 12, 2015 to Mar 13, 2015
Tampa, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Bahamas
CANI Athletics
Coll of the Bahamas
Drivephaze T
Edward Waters
Florida College
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida Memorial
Florida Southern
Florida Tech
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Northwood (FL) U
Nova Southeastern
Phoenix Athl
Radford
Saint Leo
Shore Road Striders TC
South Florida
Southeastern Univers
Southern Wesleyan
Swarthmore
Tampa
Team Rwb
The Webb Brus
Throws Coach
Unattached
Valdosta State
Valparaiso
Warner Southern
Webber International
Windsor A.C.
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
mathieu, michael
12
Bahamas
10.25
nwi
1
1
Higgs, Alfred
Unattached
10.49
nwi
10
2
Bell, Kevin
12
South Florida
10.60
nwi
10
1
Moate, Ej
Unattached
10.61
nwi
2
2
Dukes, Tyquan
11
Long Island U -
10.62
nwi
2
2
scott, eddie
12
Unattached
10.66
nwi
1
3
Clemes, Zyaire
9
Unattached
10.69
nwi
1
4
Carson, Davontae
12
Nova Southeaster
10.72
nwi
1
1
Williamson, Mikhail
12
Long Island U -
10.75
nwi
3
2
Oztekin, Umut
11
Florida Tech
10.80
nwi
3
1
Jackman, Kevin
10
Florida Tech
10.81
nwi
4
2
Dixon, Brian
9
Webber Internati
10.86
nwi
4
3
Pettingell, Roger
9
Warner Southern
10.87
nwi
4
4
Walker-Khan, Adam
10
Long Island U -
10.90
nwi
4
3
Yoon, Dae Young
10
South Florida
10.91
nwi
2
1
Pleban, Kyle
9
Northwood (FL) U
10.92
nwi
5
3
Holmes, Gary
10
Florida Tech
10.93
nwi
3
4
Perkins, Joshua
Unattached
10.93
nwi
2
5
Mack, Jeffery
Drivephaze T
10.94
nwi
4
4
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
10.95
nwi
3
6
Williams, Gavonnah
11
Warner Southern
10.95
nwi
4
5
Gant, Kelvin
11
Warner Southern
10.96
nwi
3
1
Pelham, Nykemis
10
Warner Southern
10.97
nwi
6
1
Wright, Reginald
9
Edward Waters
10.97
nwi
7
3
Phillips, Clifford
9
Webber Internati
10.97
nwi
10
6
Halog, Jonelle
CANI Athletics
11.04
nwi
3
5
Willis, Coty
Coll of the Baha
11.05
nwi
1
2
Abad, Manny
9
Florida Tech
11.07
nwi
7
5
Hollimon, Tyler
10
Northwood (FL) U
11.07
nwi
2
6
bryan, paul
Unattached
11.07
nwi
1
2
charles, renald
12
Unattached
11.10
nwi
5
7
Clayton, Tyrone
12
Tampa
11.13
nwi
4
7
Wesley, Marquise
12
Unattached
11.14
nwi
3
2
Jamsion, Isaish
11
Edward Waters
11.17
nwi
6
7
Davis, Jalil
10
Unattached
11.17
nwi
1
3
Danvers, Corey
10
Northwood (FL) U
11.24
nwi
6
3
Smith, Shamare
9
Northwood (FL) U
11.25
nwi
5
3
Sampson, James
9
Valparaiso
11.26
nwi
7
8
rookard, eric
10
Unattached
11.31
nwi
4
6
Horne, Pat
12
Unattached
11.32
nwi
2
4
Sayde, Peter
10
Swarthmore
11.37
nwi
7
1
Shea, Ryan
10
Valparaiso
11.41
nwi
8
5
Browne, Jace
11
Florida Tech
11.47
nwi
7
4
Watson, Thomas
10
Saint Leo
11.48
nwi
5
6
Berger, Thaddeus
11
Florida Tech
11.50
nwi
7
4
Blanco-Halstead, Delenci
10
Long Island U -
11.56
nwi
6
2
Rutland, Caleb
11
Warner Southern
11.59
nwi
8
5
Mack, Aaron
Unattached
11.61
nwi
5
3
Sangster, Aneus
11
Florida Tech
11.62
nwi
8
4
Walters, Kenrick
11
Florida Tech
11.62
nwi
8
5
Baker, Drew
12
Valparaiso
11.64
nwi
8
6
Beasley, Barry
9
Warner Southern
11.68
nwi
8
5
Armstrong, Amir
12
Long Island U -
11.83
nwi
6
8
Dean, Yurick
Coll of the Baha
11.90
nwi
1
6
Grimaldi III, William
10
Florida Tech
11.97
nwi
6
7
Yelverton, William
Unattached
12.22
nwi
8
1
Rosenberg, Noah
10
Swarthmore
12.37
nwi
9
7
Padilla, Alvaro
Unattached
12.38
nwi
7
2
Chan, Chris
10
Swarthmore
12.43
nwi
9
3
West, Rob
12
Team Rwb
13.22
nwi
9
4
Edwards, Nick
10
Southern Wesleya
NT
nwi
10
8
Bretous, Georges
11
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Talyn
12
Nova Southeaster
20.98
nwi
1
2
Smith, Calvin
adidas
21.25
nwi
1
3
Dean, Yurick
Coll of the Baha
21.30
nwi
1
1
Davis, Dwight
11
South Florida
21.40
nwi
3
2
Dixon, Brian
9
Webber Internati
21.74
nwi
3
1
Perkins, Joshua
Unattached
21.80
nwi
2
1
Walker-Khan, Adam
10
Long Island U -
21.80
nwi
4
1
Pleban, Kyle
9
Northwood (FL) U
21.82
nwi
5
2
Williamson, Dennis
Coll of the Baha
21.83
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Chareif
12
South Florida
21.86
nwi
2
4
Paul, Shermar
CANI Athletics
21.97
nwi
2
3
Jackman, Kevin
10
Florida Tech
21.99
nwi
3
2
Pelham, Nykemis
10
Warner Southern
22.02
nwi
4
4
Moate, Ej
Unattached
22.02
nwi
1
2
Dussard, Cresy
Coll of the Baha
22.19
nwi
5
4
Yoon, Dae Young
10
South Florida
22.20
nwi
3
3
Agyemang-Duah, Herns
10
Saint Leo
22.25
nwi
5
5
Pettingell, Roger
9
Warner Southern
22.25
nwi
3
5
Bretous, Georges
11
Unattached
22.27
nwi
2
6
Suber, Stanley
Unattached
22.27
nwi
3
1
Voltaire, Ismael
10
Warner Southern
22.37
nwi
6
1
Clarke, Jordan
10
The Webb Brus
22.38
nwi
8
3
Neely, Darius
12
Long Island U -
22.46
nwi
4
6
bryan, paul
Unattached
22.57
nwi
2
1
Wright, Reginald
9
Edward Waters
22.63
nwi
11
1
Phillips, Clifford
9
Webber Internati
22.65
nwi
9
5
Horne, Pat
12
Unattached
22.67
nwi
1
1
Mack, Jeffery
Drivephaze T
22.70
nwi
10
1
Farquharson, Erold
9
Florida Tech
22.70
nwi
7
4
Willis, Coty
Coll of the Baha
22.71
nwi
4
2
Abad, Manny
9
Florida Tech
22.73
nwi
6
5
Brookins, Terence
10
Florida Tech
22.73
nwi
4
6
charles, renald
12
Unattached
22.78
nwi
4
3
Jamsion, Isaish
11
Edward Waters
22.84
nwi
6
2
Smith, Devon
9
Webber Internati
22.88
nwi
10
2
Jackson, Marquise
10
Southern Wesleya
23.00
nwi
7
2
Sampson, James
9
Valparaiso
23.01
nwi
8
4
Halog, Jonelle
CANI Athletics
23.08
nwi
5
3
Carow, Josh
12
Valparaiso
23.21
nwi
8
4
Williams, Clarence
9
Unattached
23.38
nwi
8
3
Browne, Jace
11
Florida Tech
23.43
nwi
10
2
Watson, Thomas
10
Saint Leo
23.45
nwi
11
2
Berger, Thaddeus
11
Florida Tech
23.45
nwi
9
3
Garcia, Eduardo
9
Florida Tech
23.54
nwi
9
3
Baker, Drew
12
Valparaiso
23.56
nwi
11
4
Slenk, Kurtis
10
Valparaiso
23.62
nwi
10
4
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
12
Swarthmore
23.73
nwi
9
1
Beasley, Barry
9
Warner Southern
23.76
nwi
12
5
Shea, Ryan
10
Valparaiso
23.77
nwi
10
3
Kurtz, William
10
Northwood (FL) U
23.81
nwi
7
5
Williams, Christian
9
Unattached
23.84
nwi
9
6
Jenness, Jared
10
Warner Southern
23.85
nwi
9
4
Le, Vinh
12
Long Island U -
23.96
nwi
11
6
Rutland, Caleb
11
Warner Southern
24.19
nwi
10
2
Johnson, Princeston
11
Edward Waters
24.42
nwi
12
7
Williams, Brandon
9
Tampa
24.43
nwi
9
7
Anderson, Prentice
9
Edward Waters
24.56
nwi
10
3
Yelverton, William
Unattached
24.59
nwi
12
1
Noel, Samuel
10
Warner Southern
24.62
nwi
13
4
Crane, Alex
9
Swarthmore
24.63
nwi
12
5
Barnwell, Kareson
10
Long Island U -
24.69
nwi
8
5
Antoine, Akub
10
Warner Southern
24.72
nwi
12
6
Schorsch, Emanuel
12
Swarthmore
25.16
nwi
12
7
Maiyo, Malakwen
9
Florida Memorial
25.71
nwi
12
2
Wiggins, Rufus
9
Florida Memorial
25.88
nwi
13
3
David, Stefon
10
Valparaiso
26.01
nwi
13
5
Padilla, Alvaro
Unattached
26.13
nwi
11
7
Oztekin, Umut
11
Florida Tech
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayers, Emanuel
Unattached
47.84
1
2
Dix, Walter
12
Unattached
47.86
1
3
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath
11
Long Island U -
48.16
1
1
Higgs, Alfred
Unattached
48.73
8
4
Williamson, Dennis
Coll of the Baha
49.02
1
1
Voltaire, Ismael
10
Warner Southern
49.03
2
5
Suber, Stanley
Unattached
49.07
1
1
Clarke, Jordan
10
The Webb Brus
49.18
3
6
Willis, Jeremy
10
Northwood (FL) U
49.31
1
7
Brown, Jordan
10
Nova Southeaster
49.44
1
2
Brookins, Terence
10
Florida Tech
49.53
2
3
Johnson, Keith
11
Southern Wesleya
50.20
2
4
Paul, Shermar
CANI Athletics
50.41
2
8
Charles, Anderson
11
Unattached
50.71
1
2
Davis, Airrin
9
Long Island U -
51.20
3
3
Moore, Garvey
10
Long Island U -
51.30
3
4
Stern, Brandon
9
Florida Tech
51.48
3
5
Bretous, Georges
11
Unattached
51.69
2
1
Moreland, Trequan
9
Webber Internati
51.78
5
5
Kurtz, William
10
Northwood (FL) U
51.89
3
2
Lee, Ethan
11
Swarthmore
51.92
5
1
Farquharson, Erold
9
Florida Tech
52.07
6
1
Bennett, Kyle
11
Long Island U -
52.30
4
2
Smith, Devon
9
Webber Internati
52.47
6
3
Delice, Jahiah
9
Edward Waters
52.50
5
4
Slenk, Kurtis
10
Valparaiso
52.52
5
2
Carow, Josh
12
Valparaiso
52.58
4
6
Hoffman, Alex
11
South Florida
52.78
2
3
Martin, Malek
11
Southern Wesleya
52.96
4
1
Esteril, Daniel
9
Warner Southern
53.11
7
5
Calloway, Ladarold
11
Northwood (FL) U
53.12
5
6
McLean, Shua-Kym
9
Swarthmore
53.21
5
7
Garcia, Eduardo
9
Florida Tech
53.44
5
4
Duffy, Jakori
9
Edward Waters
53.96
4
3
Cummings, Hieden
10
Edward Waters
54.07
6
2
Anderson, Prentice
9
Edward Waters
54.59
7
3
Crane, Alex
9
Swarthmore
54.63
7
2
Bishop, Jeremy
Unattached
55.36
8
4
Sullivan, Kaseem
10
Long Island U -
55.76
6
8
Jenness, Jared
10
Warner Southern
55.76
5
4
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
12
Swarthmore
56.71
7
5
Waller, Cedvean
9
Edward Waters
56.85
7
5
Ramos, Stephen
12
Florida Southern
1:01.36
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilhuley, Paul
12
Shore Road Strid
1:55.82
1
2
Dennig, Steven
12
Tampa
1:56.40
1
3
Edwards, Dwayne
10
Nova Southeaster
1:57.43
1
4
Chapman, Tyler
South Florida
1:59.00
1
5
Taylor, Elijah
12
Long Island U -
1:59.05
1
6
Keenan, Eddie
9
Tampa
1:59.09
1
7
Dunne, Carl
11
Saint Leo
1:59.77
1
8
Giler, Emilio
10
Warner Southern
2:00.19
1
9
Buliga, Nick
South Florida
2:00.41
1
10
Bryant, John
9
Florida Southern
2:01.03
1
11
Decius, Uguens
11
Nova Southeaster
2:01.06
1
12
Lenssen, Nickolas
10
Florida Tech
2:01.71
1
1
Harris, Brandon
9
Warner Southern
2:02.26
3
2
Brown, Steven
11
Saint Leo
2:02.47
3
3
Spearman, Stephen
11
Southern Wesleya
2:03.59
3
1
Pollard, Corey
10
Warner Southern
2:03.60
2
4
Pena, Stephen
10
Southeastern Uni
2:03.99
3
2
Zibricky, Ben
9
Valparaiso
2:04.03
2
5
George, Caleb
11
Southern Wesleya
2:04.03
3
3
Billings, Scott
11
Tampa
2:04.35
2
1
Quinones, Evan
Unattached
2:04.36
4
6
Titus, Mathew
Florida Gulf Coa
2:04.91
3
4
Kempton, Brandon
10
Warner Southern
2:05.18
2
5
Nelson, Thaddeus
10
Long Island U -
2:05.37
2
6
Patterson, Kentre
South Florida
2:05.48
2
7
Harkless, James
9
Warner Southern
2:06.28
2
8
Kathman, Kyler
11
Southeastern Uni
2:06.31
2
9
deleva, anthony
9
Saint Leo
2:06.54
2
2
Alexander, Gary
9
Edward Waters
2:07.13
4
3
Moreland, Trequan
9
Webber Internati
2:07.25
4
7
Vicens, Jan
10
Unattached
2:07.57
3
8
Gardner, David
10
Saint Leo
2:07.64
3
4
Delice, Jahiah
9
Edward Waters
2:07.71
4
5
Barreto, Edward
11
Warner Southern
2:07.80
4
9
Rivera, Jacob
9
Southern Wesleya
2:08.73
3
10
Pineiro, Jonathan
12
Long Island U -
2:08.89
3
6
Esteril, Daniel
9
Warner Southern
2:09.52
4
7
Smith, Drew
10
Southeastern Uni
2:10.04
4
8
Hochhalter, Andrew
12
Southern Wesleya
2:10.44
4
9
Joseph, Charles
9
Edward Waters
2:10.49
4
11
Montoya, Erick
9
Florida Gulf Coa
2:11.00
3
12
Benedetti, Jesus
10
Warner Southern
2:11.14
3
13
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Long Island U -
2:11.27
3
10
Negron, Josh
Unattached
2:11.35
2
10
Pivacco, James
10
Warner Southern
2:11.58
4
11
Martin, Darrell
9
Edward Waters
2:13.18
4
12
Cameli, Brennan
9
Southern Wesleya
2:13.54
4
11
Lafortune, Alexander
9
Nova Southeaster
2:16.57
2
12
Sessums, Alex
9
Florida Southern
2:18.07
2
13
Mccabe, Tyler
9
Florida Tech
2:18.29
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Anderson
11
Unattached
4:00.27
1
2
Gilhuley, Paul
12
Shore Road Strid
4:00.83
1
3
Manuel, Benjamin
10
Nova Southeaster
4:03.82
1
4
Dunne, Carl
11
Saint Leo
4:04.79
1
5
Babinec, Michael
11
South Florida
4:06.71
1
6
Gonzalez, Luis
12
Nova Southeaster
4:07.62
1
7
Kathman, Kyler
11
Southeastern Uni
4:08.12
1
8
Buliga, Nick
South Florida
4:08.57
1
1
Delacruz, Leonel
9
Florida Gulf Coa
4:09.18
2
9
Boria, Jessie
10
Tampa
4:11.00
1
2
keenan, josh
10
Florida College
4:12.18
2
3
Clark, Troy
9
Florida Gulf Coa
4:12.46
2
10
Taylor, Elijah
12
Long Island U -
4:13.18
1
4
Barreto, Edward
11
Warner Southern
4:13.54
2
5
deleva, anthony
9
Saint Leo
4:14.46
2
11
Bryant, John
9
Florida Southern
4:16.05
1
12
McQuate, Ian
9
Nova Southeaster
4:17.00
1
1
Harris, Brandon
9
Warner Southern
4:17.53
3
2
Vazquez, Christian
9
Webber Internati
4:18.02
3
6
Adkinson, Cody
Florida Gulf Coa
4:19.60
2
13
Hoffman, Alex
11
South Florida
4:20.24
1
14
Frederickson, John
Southern Wesleya
4:20.37
1
3
Velez, George
9
Warner Southern
4:21.23
3
15
Pena, Stephen
10
Southeastern Uni
4:21.26
1
4
Charo, Ben
9
Swarthmore
4:21.60
3
7
Hall, Josh
Valdosta State
4:22.38
2
8
Purvis, Cameron
9
Florida College
4:22.43
2
9
Kempton, Brandon
10
Warner Southern
4:23.20
2
10
Negron, Josh
Unattached
4:24.33
2
11
Vicens, Jan
10
Unattached
4:24.97
2
5
Nelson, Thaddeus
10
Long Island U -
4:25.06
3
6
Currier, Colton
9
Warner Southern
4:30.31
3
12
Brown, Steven
11
Saint Leo
4:30.38
2
7
Corbett, Marcus
9
Webber Internati
4:30.55
3
8
Wright, David
9
Webber Internati
4:30.62
3
9
Harlow, Shane
9
Edward Waters
4:32.08
3
13
Zauner, Ezekiel
12
Florida Tech
4:32.19
2
10
Coull, Andrew
12
Florida Southern
4:32.44
3
14
Quinones, Evan
Unattached
4:35.31
2
15
Barron, Gabriel
12
Webber Internati
4:35.83
2
11
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Long Island U -
4:38.76
3
12
Pineiro, Jonathan
12
Long Island U -
4:39.16
3
16
Mccabe, Tyler
9
Florida Tech
4:39.93
2
17
Schultz, Daniel
11
Florida Tech
4:41.74
2
13
Joseph, Charles
9
Edward Waters
4:45.60
3
14
Martin, Darrell
9
Edward Waters
4:54.74
3
15
Alexander, Gary
9
Edward Waters
5:22.65
3
16
Martino, Anthony
11
Florida Southern
5:26.28
3
17
Schmidt, Nick
10
Swarthmore
5:29.21
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ormsby, Bobby
10
Florida Southern
8:32.85
1
2
Matuszczak, Rafal
10
Saint Leo
8:42.46
1
3
Kandie, Nathan
Florida Gulf Coa
8:46.80
1
4
Lenz, Valentin
11
Saint Leo
8:47.21
1
5
Mcmaster, Justin
12
Florida Tech
8:48.12
1
6
Babinec, Michael
11
South Florida
8:48.92
1
7
Main, Alex
10
South Florida
8:57.25
1
1
McGonangle, Brendan
10
Tampa
8:59.11
2
2
White, Erick
12
Swarthmore
8:59.73
2
8
marrah, joe
11
Saint Leo
9:01.43
1
9
Kakkar, Sid
10
Swarthmore
9:01.97
1
10
DeWitt, Geremy
12
Tampa
9:03.43
1
11
Guirard, Mitch
Unattached
9:05.93
1
3
Jose, Perez
11
Florida Southern
9:09.06
2
12
summerall, Zackery
Unattached
9:09.68
1
13
keenan, josh
10
Florida College
9:11.31
1
14
collmar, kevin
11
Unattached
9:11.54
1
15
Dalrymple, Connor
Valdosta State
9:14.03
1
16
Schofer, Nicholas
Valdosta State
9:19.21
1
4
Van Natter, Cody
10
Florida Southern
9:20.39
2
5
Vazquez, Christian
9
Webber Internati
9:20.45
2
6
McQuate, Ian
9
Nova Southeaster
9:25.90
2
7
Hofmann, Eric
6
Unattached
9:27.83
2
8
Weaver, John
Unattached
9:29.73
2
1
brown, stephen
9
Saint Leo
9:32.77
3
9
Hoffman, Matthew
10
Tampa
9:32.88
2
17
Purvis, Cameron
9
Florida College
9:32.94
1
18
Munsch, Cory
10
Tampa
9:32.96
1
2
Urbaniak, Adam
10
Saint Leo
9:35.32
3
10
Hall, Zach
11
Florida Southern
9:36.26
2
19
Zauner, Ezekiel
12
Florida Tech
9:39.54
1
11
Beauchemin, Christian
9
Florida Southern
9:39.64
2
12
Marin, Daniel
11
Warner Southern
9:40.38
2
3
fuller, joe
9
Saint Leo
9:42.84
3
13
Carff, Drew
9
Tampa
9:45.16
2
4
Pogorelec, Matthew
10
Florida Tech
9:47.29
3
14
Woolfolk, Clay
Valdosta State
9:51.41
2
5
Gouriluk, Kael
10
Southeastern Uni
9:56.48
3
15
Cruz, Antony
9
Tampa
9:56.90
2
6
Pena, Stephen
10
Southeastern Uni
9:56.99
3
16
White, William
Valdosta State
10:00.01
2
7
Knowles, Nickolus
10
Florida Tech
10:09.06
3
8
Wright, David
9
Webber Internati
10:09.08
3
9
Dunk, Patrick
9
Tampa
10:18.93
3
10
Pacifici, Jacob
10
Southeastern Uni
10:18.96
3
11
Pryos, Kuriakos
9
Southeastern Uni
10:19.86
3
12
Zapata, Oswaldo
9
Florida Southern
10:36.22
3
13
Basin, Matthew
11
Saint Leo
10:45.99
3
14
Lenssen, Nickolas
10
Florida Tech
11:00.38
3
17
Butler, Kyle
12
Florida Southern
NT
2
18
Hernandez, Alex
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Wade
10
Nova Southeaster
9:34.65
1
2
Poore, Jake
9
Tampa
9:59.03
1
3
Smale, Tim
10
Nova Southeaster
10:20.09
1
4
Tran, Long
11
Nova Southeaster
10:22.96
1
5
Butler, Kyle
12
Florida Southern
10:23.43
1
6
Marin, Daniel
11
Warner Southern
10:32.73
1
7
Silas, Elijah
9
Saint Leo
11:07.94
1
8
Harlow, Shane
9
Edward Waters
11:24.82
1
9
Bennett, Jose'
12
Edward Waters
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kadeem
Unattached
14.50
nwi
1
1
Foster, Xavier
10
Southern Wesleya
15.66
nwi
2
2
Jones, Rashard
9
Florida Memorial
16.02
nwi
1
2
Harris, Jaymin
10
Southern Wesleya
16.20
nwi
2
3
Heo, Jason
12
Swarthmore
16.52
nwi
1
4
Duffy, Jakori
9
Edward Waters
16.72
nwi
1
5
Kuhry, Cullen
9
Florida Tech
17.20
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Nicholas
9
Warner Southern
21.04
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Princeston
11
Edward Waters
NT
nwi
1
7
Mullings, Rohan
10
Nova Southeaster
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kadeem
Unattached
52.82
1
2
McLean, Alistar
11
Long Island U -
52.96
1
3
Barrett, Paul
11
South Florida
53.21
1
4
McMillan, Jhante
12
Southern Wesleya
54.86
1
1
Richards, Brian
Unattached
55.34
3
5
Heo, Jason
12
Swarthmore
59.22
1
6
Harris, Jaymin
10
Southern Wesleya
59.33
1
1
Cochran, James
11
Florida Memorial
59.40
2
7
Foster, Xavier
10
Southern Wesleya
59.84
1
2
Rogers, Ryan
11
Tampa
1:01.49
2
3
Jones, Rashard
9
Florida Memorial
1:01.65
2
4
Qin, Jerry
10
Swarthmore
1:01.70
2
5
Bennett, Jose'
12
Edward Waters
1:03.65
2
6
Morrill, David
9
Swarthmore
1:04.14
2
7
Wiggins, Rufus
9
Florida Memorial
1:04.53
2
2
Douglas, Nicholas
9
Warner Southern
1:05.31
3
3
Maiyo, Malakwen
9
Florida Memorial
1:09.07
3
8
Nelson, Tobias
9
Long Island U -
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lewis,
Yoon, Davis
South Florida
41.63
1
2
Brookins, Holmes,
Oztekin, Jackman
Florida Tech
41.76
1
3
Smith, Dixon,
Bryan, Phillips
Webber Internati
42.79
1
1
Walters, Browne,
Sangster, Abad
Florida Tech
43.62
2
4
Kurtz, Pleban,
Lee, Smith
Northwood (FL) U
43.65
1
5
Rutland, Pettinge,
Williams, Pelham
Warner Southern
43.67
1
6
Sommers, Octave,
Danvers, Hollimon
Northwood (FL) U
44.44
1
2
Vaughan-, Sayde,
Crane, Qin
Swarthmore
45.45
2
7
Douglas, Noel,
Beasley, Antoine
Warner Southern
45.55
1
3
Cochran, Anstral,
Jones, Wiggins
Florida Memorial
45.88
2
4
Lyon, Walker-K,
Le, Armstron
Long Island U -
NT
2
8
Cummings, Wright,
Jamsion, Hylton
Edward Waters
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Davis,
Lewis, Bell
South Florida
3:15.81
1
2
Washingt, Brown,
Carson, Mullings
Nova Southeaster
3:16.92
1
1
Jackson, McMillan,
Edwards, Johnson
Southern Wesleya
3:22.93
2
3
Williams, Bennett,
Lewis, Dukes
Long Island U -
3:23.47
1
2
Pettinge, Voltaire,
Pelham, Gant
Warner Southern
3:24.24
2
3
Duffy, Delice,
Anderson, Alexande
Edward Waters
3:30.88
2
4
Davis, Pineiro,
Nelson, Taylor
Long Island U -
3:31.62
2
5
Keenan, Billings,
Boria, Dennig
Tampa
3:32.48
2
1
Lee, McLean,
Heo, Crane
Swarthmore
3:33.68
3
6
Lyon, Barnwell,
Sullivan, Blanco-H
Long Island U -
3:35.72
2
4
Pollard, Giler,
Harkless, Est�ril
Warner Southern
3:38.23
1
7
Watson, Dunne,
Gardner, deleva
Saint Leo
3:40.09
2
8
Bennett, Martin,
Joseph, Waller
Edward Waters
3:42.35
2
2
Silas, Matuszcz,
marrah, Brown
Saint Leo
3:43.74
3
3
Relay Team
South Florida
3:44.63
3
4
Cochran, Wiggins,
Jones, Maiyo
Florida Memorial
3:46.53
3
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jansen, Andrew
9
Swarthmore
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
2
Jones, Jeremy
9
Florida Tech
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
3
Moore, Chad
12
Warner Southern
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
4
Boston, Elihaj
9
Warner Southern
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
5
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
9.25m
(30'4)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
scream, devin
Unattached
15.75m
(51'8)
1
2
Diaczynsky, Zach
9
South Florida
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
3
Cassidy, Michael
11
Warner Southern
13.21m
(43'4)
1
4
Burrows, Gerrard
11
Florida Memorial
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
5
Howard, Herman
9
Edward Waters
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
6
Knox, Nathan
10
Florida Tech
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
7
Leshore, Anthony
11
Warner Southern
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
8
Hendricks, Darren
11
Nova Southeaster
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
9
Keith, Garrett
10
Florida Tech
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
10
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
11
Wright, Deandre
9
Warner Southern
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
12
Stephenson, Samuel
10
Warner Southern
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boston, Elihaj
9
Warner Southern
40.11m
(131'7)
1
2
Jansen, Andrew
9
Swarthmore
32.92m
(108'0)
1
3
Jones, Jeremy
9
Florida Tech
29.25m
(95'11.5)
1
4
Schorsch, Emanuel
12
Swarthmore
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
5
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
27.71m
(90'10.75)
1
6
Shaban, Razi
10
Swarthmore
24.91m
(81'8.5)
1
7
Moore, Chad
12
Warner Southern
19.41m
(63'8)
1
8
Wright, Deandre
9
Warner Southern
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
9
Graham, Charvin
11
South Florida
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
scream, devin
Unattached
49.50m
(162'4.75)
1
2
Burrows, Gerrard
11
Florida Memorial
45.24m
(148'5)
1
3
Cassidy, Michael
11
Warner Southern
44.30m
(145'4)
1
4
Sosnowski, Chris
11
Valparaiso
43.03m
(141'2)
1
5
Knox, Nathan
10
Florida Tech
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
6
Smutz, Jacob
11
Valparaiso
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
7
Hendricks, Darren
11
Nova Southeaster
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
8
Howard, Herman
9
Edward Waters
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
9
Leshore, Anthony
11
Warner Southern
37.80m
(124'0)
1
10
Keith, Garrett
10
Florida Tech
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
11
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
12
Maloney, Phil
11
Florida Tech
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
13
Stephenson, Samuel
10
Warner Southern
27.92m
(91'7)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiser, Tristan
9
Nova Southeaster
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
2
Pivacco, James
10
Warner Southern
42.75m
(140'3)
1
3
Taft, Austin
9
Florida Tech
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
4
Schorsch, Emanuel
12
Swarthmore
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
5
Wright, Deandre
9
Warner Southern
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
6
Boston, Elihaj
9
Warner Southern
18.70m
(61'4)
1
7
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Getz, Jeremy
12
Valparaiso
55.75m
(182'10.75)
1
2
Cassidy, Michael
11
Warner Southern
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
3
Thompson, Avery
Coll of the Baha
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
4
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
5
Jerothe, Ryan
12
Nova Southeaster
40.74m
(133'7.75)
1
6
Smutz, Jacob
11
Valparaiso
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Austin
9
Florida Tech
48.21m
(158'2)
1
2
Weiser, Tristan
9
Nova Southeaster
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
3
Wright, Deandre
9
Warner Southern
ND
(--)
1
4
Diaczynsky, Zach
9
South Florida
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smutz, Jacob
11
Valparaiso
56.94m
(186'9.5)
1
2
Graham, Charvin
11
South Florida
50.99m
(167'3.25)
1
3
Hendricks, Darren
11
Nova Southeaster
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
4
Sosnowski, Chris
11
Valparaiso
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
5
Cassidy, Michael
11
Warner Southern
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
6
Moore, Chad
12
Warner Southern
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
7
Stephenson, Samuel
10
Warner Southern
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
8
Leshore, Anthony
11
Warner Southern
27.19m
(89'2.25)
1
9
Maloney, Phil
11
Florida Tech
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tisch, Malachi
12
Throws Coach
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Dorismond, Samuel
11
Florida Memorial
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Jack, Justin
10
South Florida
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Bryan, Ahren
9
Webber Internati
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Meyers, Chase
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Anglin, Perry
Phoenix Athl
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Elmore, Darion
11
Southern Wesleya
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Baker, Marcus
9
Edward Waters
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
York, Daniel
9
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
11
Kidd, Eric
12
Warner Southern
NH
(--)
1
9
Petion, Giscard
12
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Munsch, Jason
Unattached
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Roman
10
Southern Wesleya
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Montell
9
Valparaiso
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Kuhry, Cullen
9
Florida Tech
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Douglas, Nicholas
9
Warner Southern
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Breoni
10
Northwood (FL) U
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
8
Kronstat, Zach
12
Swarthmore
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Chan, Chris
10
Swarthmore
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Baker, Marcus
9
Edward Waters
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Kevin
12
South Florida
7.26m
(23'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Lyon, Paul
9
Long Island U -
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
3
Whitaker, Walter
11
South Florida
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Anstral, Willi
10
Florida Memorial
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Colton
9
Valparaiso
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Sommers, Chris
12
Northwood (FL) U
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Allen, Donshea
9
Edward Waters
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Christian
9
Unattached
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
9
West, Rob
12
Team Rwb
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Noel, Samuel
10
Warner Southern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Beasley, Barry
9
Warner Southern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Clarence
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Breoni
10
Northwood (FL) U
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Roman
10
Southern Wesleya
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Montell
9
Valparaiso
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Kuhry, Cullen
9
Florida Tech
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
5
Beasley, Barry
9
Warner Southern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Noel, Samuel
10
Warner Southern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Douglas, Nicholas
9
Warner Southern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Walter
11
South Florida
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
2
Butler, Ashton
Unattached
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
3
Le, Vinh
12
Long Island U -
14.13m
(46'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Anstral, Willi
10
Florida Memorial
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Kronstat, Zach
12
Swarthmore
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Christian
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Clarence
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, David
12
South Florida
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
2
Young, Sawn
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Hurley, Matt
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Gutwein-Guenther, Karl
12
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Perry, Winston
11
South Florida
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Jerothe, Ryan
12
Nova Southeaster
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Galan, Eddie
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Chernoff, Cody
10
South Florida
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
wilson, michael
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Corbett, Marcus
9
Webber Internati
NH
(--)
1
11
Watson, Alexander
9
Valparaiso
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Adanaca
Bahamas
11.61
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
South Florida
11.81
nwi
1
3
Williams, Ciona
11
Nova Southeaster
11.82
nwi
1
4
Tobin, Rachel
9
Florida Tech
11.85
nwi
1
5
Ford, Erin B.
12
Unattached
11.95
nwi
1
1
Haney, Morgan
10
Southern Wesleya
12.18
nwi
2
1
Golden, Krysten
9
South Florida
12.19
nwi
5
6
Barton, Amy
10
Southern Wesleya
12.19
nwi
1
2
Williams, Mariah
11
Warner Southern
12.32
nwi
2
1
Robbins, Tuskia
11
Edward Waters
12.43
nwi
3
3
Hyman, Oshin
9
Warner Southern
12.43
nwi
2
4
Starling, Brittany
10
Florida Memorial
12.44
nwi
2
5
White, Tiffaney
12
Edward Waters
12.60
nwi
2
2
Duncanson, Kiera
10
Northwood (FL) U
12.62
nwi
3
3
Carr, Mya
11
Florida Memorial
12.63
nwi
3
6
Jones, Shantel
10
Radford
12.65
nwi
2
1
Robbins, Maya
9
South Florida
12.79
nwi
6
4
Lorjuste, Shespla
11
Edward Waters
12.84
nwi
3
7
Smith, Breann
11
Webber Internati
12.87
nwi
1
2
Shabazz, Shakirah
9
Florida Memorial
13.04
nwi
6
5
Clark, Casie
9
Florida Tech
13.06
nwi
3
3
Dockery, Tannesha
9
Webber Internati
13.08
nwi
6
1
Vezina, Alyson
11
Florida Tech
13.09
nwi
4
7
Willis, LaTeshia
11
South Florida
13.16
nwi
2
2
Jacques, Wilsandley
10
Florida Memorial
13.25
nwi
5
2
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
13.28
nwi
4
3
Humphrey, Taylor
9
Edward Waters
13.29
nwi
4
4
Lacquement, Laura
9
Valparaiso
13.42
nwi
6
4
Charles, Anise
10
Swarthmore
13.46
nwi
4
3
Goodwin, Shelia
9
Edward Waters
13.58
nwi
5
4
Banks, Asia
9
Valparaiso
13.67
nwi
5
5
Evers, Justice
10
Edward Waters
13.70
nwi
5
6
Peterson, Sophia
9
Warner Southern
13.75
nwi
3
5
Joseph, Neugenia
9
Florida Memorial
13.80
nwi
6
5
Zavez, Katherine
10
Swarthmore
13.86
nwi
4
6
Hughes, Makhala
9
Northwood (FL) U
13.89
nwi
6
6
Adams, Alicia
10
Florida Memorial
14.22
nwi
5
7
Odim, Chinyere
10
Swarthmore
14.74
nwi
5
6
Shires, Jaime
Unattached
15.17
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Adanaca
Bahamas
23.64
nwi
1
2
Tobin, Rachel
9
Florida Tech
24.01
nwi
1
3
Ford, Erin B.
12
Unattached
24.25
nwi
1
4
Brohman, Amelia
CANI Athletics
24.26
nwi
1
5
Adioo, Stephianie
11
Long Island U -
24.30
nwi
1
6
Davis, Cemorne
11
Long Island U -
24.57
nwi
1
7
Williams, Bryanna
12
Long Island U -
24.95
nwi
1
1
Williams, Mariah
11
Warner Southern
25.12
nwi
3
1
Barton, Amy
10
Southern Wesleya
25.13
nwi
2
2
Sanborn, Tiah
10
South Florida
25.31
nwi
2
3
Robbins, Tuskia
11
Edward Waters
25.49
nwi
2
1
Hyman, Oshin
9
Warner Southern
25.55
nwi
4
2
Haney, Morgan
10
Southern Wesleya
25.74
nwi
3
3
Cox, Madison
9
Tampa
25.75
nwi
3
4
Starling, Brittany
10
Florida Memorial
25.77
nwi
2
2
Carr, Mya
11
Florida Memorial
25.82
nwi
4
1
Mosely, Kianna
9
South Florida
25.83
nwi
8
4
Gulston, Josephine
10
South Florida
25.85
nwi
3
5
White, Tiffaney
12
Edward Waters
26.06
nwi
3
5
Adesanya, Elizabeth
9
Long Island U -
26.09
nwi
2
6
Hamm, Reanna
10
Radford
26.38
nwi
3
3
Lee, Faith
11
Unattached
26.46
nwi
4
4
Lorjuste, Shespla
11
Edward Waters
26.64
nwi
4
1
Vezina, Alyson
11
Florida Tech
26.79
nwi
5
6
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
26.81
nwi
2
2
Robbins, Maya
9
South Florida
26.87
nwi
8
7
Elleston, Jazmine
9
Nova Southeaster
26.97
nwi
2
5
Jones, Shantel
10
Radford
27.08
nwi
4
6
Abundez, Ciera
9
Webber Internati
27.27
nwi
4
3
Dockery, Tannesha
9
Webber Internati
27.29
nwi
8
2
Lacquement, Laura
9
Valparaiso
27.30
nwi
5
1
Shabazz, Shakirah
9
Florida Memorial
27.33
nwi
6
8
Smith, Breann
11
Webber Internati
27.53
nwi
2
3
Clark, Casie
9
Florida Tech
27.85
nwi
5
2
Charles, Anise
10
Swarthmore
27.92
nwi
6
7
Willis, LaTeshia
11
South Florida
28.01
nwi
3
3
Peterson, Sophia
9
Warner Southern
28.07
nwi
6
4
Jacques, Wilsandley
10
Florida Memorial
28.09
nwi
6
4
Nixon, Nia
9
Saint Leo
28.09
nwi
8
1
Richards, Nickayla
11
Nova Southeaster
28.15
nwi
7
5
Banks, Asia
9
Valparaiso
28.32
nwi
6
4
Clark, Brianna
10
Warner Southern
28.43
nwi
5
5
Silver, Stephanie
9
Tampa
28.51
nwi
5
6
Zavez, Katherine
10
Swarthmore
28.55
nwi
6
5
Joseph, Neugenia
9
Florida Memorial
28.83
nwi
8
7
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
28.90
nwi
6
6
Green, I'munique
9
Warner Southern
29.12
nwi
8
2
Novakowski, Noelle
11
Florida Tech
29.36
nwi
7
3
Adams, Alicia
10
Florida Memorial
29.39
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolle, Shannon
10
Nova Southeaster
56.21
1
2
Jackson, Brandi
10
Southern Wesleya
56.95
1
1
Taylor, Lavornne
11
Southern Wesleya
57.96
2
3
Gariba, Sarah
CANI Athletics
58.07
1
4
Bartley, Shakira
10
Nova Southeaster
1:00.71
1
2
Reid, JoeMarie
10
Florida Tech
1:00.84
2
3
Hamm, Reanna
10
Radford
1:01.53
2
5
Cuffee, Anise
11
Long Island U -
1:01.57
1
1
Dawkins, Artisha
10
Webber Internati
1:01.73
4
1
McKinney, Jessica
9
Saint Leo
1:01.80
3
2
Balzer, Sara
10
Tampa
1:02.33
3
2
Hargrave, Jordan
Southern Wesleya
1:02.47
4
4
Hubbard, Seanique
9
Edward Waters
1:03.39
2
3
Mosely, Kianna
9
South Florida
1:04.73
4
3
Abundez, Ciera
9
Webber Internati
1:04.74
3
4
Green, I'munique
9
Warner Southern
1:05.28
4
4
Stalworth, Quantavia
10
Webber Internati
1:05.36
3
5
Morley, Tashan
9
Edward Waters
1:05.42
3
5
Slauch, Lea
9
Swarthmore
1:07.93
4
5
Fagan, Kylie
11
Saint Leo
1:08.22
2
6
Adams, Alicia
10
Florida Memorial
1:09.84
4
7
Edwards, Lanetra
9
Edward Waters
1:13.97
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Abby
12
South Florida
2:14.73
1
2
Sims, Aimee
12
Nova Southeaster
2:19.10
1
1
Roussell, Haley
9
Saint Leo
2:22.60
2
1
csubak, lauren
9
Saint Leo
2:25.33
4
3
Allen, Quannisha
11
Nova Southeaster
2:25.90
1
2
De La Guarda, Stephanie
9
Nova Southeaster
2:26.07
2
4
McDaniel, Danyelle
11
Radford
2:26.85
1
3
Higgins, Rachel
10
Tampa
2:26.96
2
4
Grant, Alana
10
Southern Wesleya
2:27.30
2
5
Emmett, Kira
11
Southern Wesleya
2:27.35
2
5
Last, Michelle
10
Southern Wesleya
2:27.62
1
6
Nygren, Lauren
12
Webber Internati
2:28.77
1
1
Dixon, Kara
9
Long Island U -
2:30.65
3
2
Simpini, Adjovi
9
Long Island U -
2:31.45
4
3
Vannoy, Emily
9
Tampa
2:32.46
4
2
Smoot, Mary Alice
9
Tampa
2:32.98
3
1
Hernandez, Emily
9
Nova Southeaster
2:33.79
5
4
Adams, Shelby
11
Saint Leo
2:34.40
4
6
Howell, Rose
12
Nova Southeaster
2:34.96
2
3
Thiel, Logan
12
Southern Wesleya
2:35.00
3
5
condon, caroline
9
Saint Leo
2:35.43
4
7
Willse, Ellyn
11
Florida Tech
2:36.85
2
4
Whitfield, Kathi
10
Webber Internati
2:37.43
3
6
Perez, Emily
9
Southeastern Uni
2:40.09
4
2
Harris, Ray'nesha
9
Edward Waters
2:40.44
5
8
Moberg, Therese
10
Nova Southeaster
2:41.04
2
3
France, Sarah
9
Edward Waters
2:41.42
5
4
Nerman, Kristin
9
Saint Leo
2:42.12
5
5
CoDyre, Katey
11
Nova Southeaster
2:46.70
3
5
Baldwin, Jayna
11
Florida Memorial
2:48.24
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kelli
12
South Florida
4:41.98
1
2
Anderson, Katrina
12
Long Island U -
4:50.63
1
3
Tarovisky, Lauren
Florida Gulf Coa
4:50.95
1
4
Munoz, Anita
12
Florida Gulf Coa
5:00.98
1
5
Westmoreland, Melissa
10
South Florida
5:02.49
1
6
DeBiasi, Marina
9
Florida Tech
5:04.24
1
1
Jean Louis, Esther
9
Long Island U -
5:05.59
2
2
McCormick, Natalie
10
Saint Leo
5:05.65
2
7
Bukharin, Irina
9
Swarthmore
5:08.66
1
3
Sullivan, Kayla
9
Tampa
5:08.69
2
8
Nygren, Lauren
12
Webber Internati
5:08.75
1
9
Farrow, Regan
Florida Gulf Coa
5:09.78
1
10
Leary, Sarah
10
South Florida
5:09.99
1
11
Iseley, Emily
9
Florida Tech
5:15.79
1
12
Smoot, Mary Alice
9
Tampa
5:15.90
1
13
Willse, Ellyn
11
Florida Tech
5:16.13
1
14
Hernandez, Emily
9
Nova Southeaster
5:17.04
1
15
Zachar, Rachel
12
Nova Southeaster
5:21.06
1
4
Gargiulo, Tiffany
10
Saint Leo
5:22.85
2
5
Ehrhardt, Tori
11
Tampa
5:26.18
2
6
Whitfield, Kathi
10
Webber Internati
5:26.57
2
16
Fox, Kelsey
10
Nova Southeaster
5:28.74
1
7
Bastain, Rose
11
Tampa
5:30.65
2
8
Konstantinovic, Alicia
10
South Florida
5:30.94
2
17
Frauenfelder, Simone
9
South Florida
5:31.02
1
9
Adams, Shelby
11
Saint Leo
5:31.06
2
10
Perkinson, Emily
Florida Gulf Coa
5:31.55
2
11
Rodale, Alyssa
9
South Florida
5:39.85
2
12
Perez, Emily
9
Southeastern Uni
5:48.16
2
13
Miller, Jacinda
Valdosta State
5:49.57
2
14
Baldwin, Jayna
11
Florida Memorial
5:56.96
2
15
France, Sarah
9
Edward Waters
6:03.60
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaney, Catherine
10
South Florida
9:56.86
1
2
Munson, Leandra
11
South Florida
10:14.34
1
3
Blundell, Chantell
11
Tampa
10:19.27
1
4
Tarovisky, Lauren
Florida Gulf Coa
10:19.66
1
5
Evans, Bethany
11
South Florida
10:46.20
1
6
DeBiasi, Marina
9
Florida Tech
10:47.35
1
7
Corradetti, Courtney
Florida Gulf Coa
10:47.59
1
8
Ogilvie, Sydni
9
Southeastern Uni
10:50.60
1
9
Reid-Shaw, Indy
10
Swarthmore
10:52.22
1
10
Fitzgerald, Megan
9
Southeastern Uni
11:04.96
1
11
Jean Louis, Esther
9
Long Island U -
11:10.40
1
12
Cancello, Elaina
10
Tampa
11:13.23
1
13
Hartman, Sarah
10
South Florida
11:22.69
1
14
Zachar, Rachel
12
Nova Southeaster
11:24.27
1
15
Iseley, Emily
9
Florida Tech
11:28.26
1
16
Epps, Aimee
12
Tampa
11:29.39
1
17
Sotorpolis, Arriana
10
Tampa
11:29.49
1
1
Almond, Jill
10
South Florida
11:30.48
2
2
Montano, Ashley
10
Florida Southern
11:32.43
2
3
Dudman, Ashley
11
Florida Southern
11:38.99
2
18
Loder, Hannah
10
South Florida
11:42.24
1
4
Scott, Emily
11
Southeastern Uni
11:46.01
2
19
McShea, Meghan
Valdosta State
11:48.61
1
5
Romero, Celeste
10
South Florida
11:49.74
2
20
FungQuee, Jade
9
South Florida
11:53.50
1
6
Fain, Susan
9
Swarthmore
11:55.15
2
21
Sroczynski, Aislinn
Tampa
11:57.16
1
7
Jackson, Brianna
10
Tampa
11:59.47
2
8
Bench, Jordyn
9
Southeastern Uni
12:02.14
2
9
Ahrens, Anna
10
Southeastern Uni
12:11.09
2
10
Heckman, Joanne
Valdosta State
12:14.19
2
11
Perkins, Katie
11
South Florida
12:16.48
2
12
Sava, Amanda
10
Florida Tech
12:19.28
2
13
Fuller, Jessica
9
Southeastern Uni
12:25.75
2
14
Williams, Jenna
9
Florida Southern
12:33.03
2
15
Levy, Rebecca
11
Florida Southern
12:38.37
2
16
Traynor, Danielle
9
Southeastern Uni
12:42.93
2
17
Knipe, Allison
11
Saint Leo
13:11.17
2
18
Santa Lucia, Hannah
9
Florida Tech
13:19.54
2
19
Trimlett, Gabrielle
9
Florida Tech
13:21.15
2
20
STURGEON, LAUREN
10
Valparaiso
13:23.49
2
21
Kuras, Catherine
Valdosta State
13:28.50
2
22
Jenkins, Bethany
9
South Florida
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rampf, Colett
9
Saint Leo
11:13.33
1
2
Howell, Rose
12
Nova Southeaster
12:10.25
1
3
CoDyre, Katey
11
Nova Southeaster
12:47.97
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Adanaca
Bahamas
13.44
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Mariah
12
Northwood (FL) U
14.11
nwi
1
3
Santiago, Alexis
9
Florida Tech
14.31
nwi
1
4
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
14.51
nwi
1
5
Carter, Maia
9
Florida Tech
14.79
nwi
1
1
Lee, Faith
11
Unattached
14.82
nwi
2
2
Wimberly, Shy'Keya
10
Southern Wesleya
15.08
nwi
2
3
Allen-Waller, Lulu
10
Swarthmore
15.85
nwi
2
6
Lucas, Brandi
10
South Florida
16.22
nwi
1
4
Clark, Brianna
10
Warner Southern
16.46
nwi
2
5
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
17.29
nwi
2
1
Evers, Justice
10
Edward Waters
18.06
nwi
3
2
Swann, Denisha
9
Edward Waters
18.16
nwi
3
3
Novakowski, Noelle
11
Florida Tech
18.27
nwi
3
6
Morley, Tashan
9
Edward Waters
18.79
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor A.C.
59.42
1
2
Candelaria, Nichole
11
Long Island U -
1:03.38
1
3
Stevens, Alea
11
Long Island U -
1:03.53
1
1
Wimberly, Shy'Keya
10
Southern Wesleya
1:04.94
2
4
Reynard, Hannah
9
Valparaiso
1:05.57
1
5
McCan, Samantha
12
South Florida
1:05.88
1
1
Gordon, Shannon
12
South Florida
1:06.56
3
2
Allen-Waller, Lulu
10
Swarthmore
1:07.29
3
3
Simpson, Ruth
9
South Florida
1:07.91
3
2
Myrtle, Cara
10
Radford
1:08.42
2
6
Martin, Kaylin
11
South Florida
1:08.72
1
3
Carter, Maia
9
Florida Tech
1:09.72
2
4
Sora, Krystine
9
Nova Southeaster
1:10.29
2
5
McClain, Brittnay
12
Long Island U -
1:10.41
2
7
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
11
Long Island U -
1:10.41
1
6
Bush, Olivia
11
Southern Wesleya
1:10.48
2
8
Santiago, Alexis
9
Florida Tech
1:11.70
1
7
Foster, MaJose
11
Nova Southeaster
1:12.10
2
4
Calhoun, Anquinette
11
Edward Waters
1:12.41
3
1
Swann, Denisha
9
Edward Waters
1:15.33
4
5
Smith, Shaelyn
9
Tampa
1:15.57
3
2
Leger, Roseline
10
Edward Waters
1:17.19
4
8
Callender, Dejeour
9
Edward Waters
1:17.62
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barton, Haney,
Taylor, Jackson
Southern Wesleya
46.96
1
2
Golden, Jackson,
Sanborn, Gulston
South Florida
47.10
1
3
Clark, Tobin,
Carter, Santiago
Florida Tech
48.30
1
4
Starling, Jacques,
Carr, Shabazz
Florida Memorial
49.57
1
5
Clark, Hyman,
Williams, Green
Warner Southern
49.79
1
6
White, Callende,
Humphrey, Goodwin
Edward Waters
50.06
1
7
Allen-Wa, Charles,
Zavez, Hopkins
Swarthmore
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barton, Taylor,
Thiel, Jackson
Southern Wesleya
3:49.02
1
2
Rolle, Bartley,
Williams, Allen
Nova Southeaster
3:49.92
1
3
Stevens, Williams,
Anderson, McClain
Long Island U -
4:03.31
1
4
Robbins, Calhoun,
Morley, Hubbard
Edward Waters
4:08.24
1
1
Haney, Grant,
Hargrave, Emmett
Southern Wesleya
4:11.72
2
2
Silver, Cox,
Balzer, Higgins
Tampa
4:12.83
2
3
Shabazz, Starling,
Carr, Baldwin
Florida Memorial
4:12.88
2
5
Williams, Jenkins,
Westmore, Frauenfe
South Florida
4:15.13
1
1
McKinney, Rampf,
Roussell, csubak
Saint Leo
4:21.40
3
4
France, Harris,
Leger, Humphrey
Edward Waters
4:22.03
2
5
Allen-Wa, Charles,
Zavez, Slauch
Swarthmore
4:25.38
2
6
Leary, Rodale,
Konstant, Romero
South Florida
4:29.79
2
2
Nerman, Gargiulo,
Adams, Knipe
Saint Leo
4:54.71
3
6
Sanborn, Dooling,
Gulston, Jackson
South Florida
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molina, Sydney
9
Nova Southeaster
11.08m
(36'4)
1
2
Nyiro, Jessica
11
Nova Southeaster
10.19m
(33'5)
1
3
Gavagni, Rhonwen
11
Florida Tech
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
4
Strought, Virginia
9
Warner Southern
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
5
Thompson, Jasmin
11
Webber Internati
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
6
Cabrera, Jaylyn
9
Webber Internati
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
7
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
8
Thomas, Tianna
9
Warner Southern
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
9
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
7.37m
(24'2)
1
10
Novakowski, Noelle
11
Florida Tech
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gospodinsky, Hannah
11
South Florida
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
2
Williams, Shania
9
Radford
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
3
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
12
Swarthmore
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
4
Rose-Delia, Nailha
10
Radford
12.60m
(41'4)
1
5
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
6
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
7
Byrd, Eunique
10
Florida Memorial
10.85m
(35'7)
1
8
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Northwood (FL) U
10.62m
(34'10)
1
9
Brooks, Niteesa
12
Long Island U -
10.62m
(34'10)
1
10
Miller, Bianca
12
Long Island U -
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
11
Scott, Shanquane
10
Webber Internati
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
12
Abiola, Christina
9
Long Island U -
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
13
Saint Fluer, Medjina
11
Florida Memorial
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shania
9
Radford
34.75m
(114'0)
1
2
Rose-Delia, Nailha
10
Radford
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
3
Byrd, Eunique
10
Florida Memorial
30.94m
(101'6)
1
4
Miller, Bianca
12
Long Island U -
29.69m
(97'4.75)
1
5
Thomas, Tianna
9
Warner Southern
24.63m
(80'9.5)
1
6
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
21.34m
(70'0)
1
7
Cabrera, Jaylyn
9
Webber Internati
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
8
Strought, Virginia
9
Warner Southern
17.78m
(58'4)
1
9
Thompson, Jasmin
11
Webber Internati
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
2
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
12
Swarthmore
40.62m
(133'3)
1
3
Wilson, Ashley
Unattached
40.26m
(132'1)
1
4
Evans, Rebecca
11
South Florida
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
5
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Northwood (FL) U
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
6
Saint Fluer, Medjina
11
Florida Memorial
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
7
Abiola, Christina
9
Long Island U -
35.00m
(114'9.75)
1
8
Nyiro, Jessica
11
Nova Southeaster
33.58m
(110'2)
1
9
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
32.86m
(107'9.5)
1
10
Brooks, Niteesa
12
Long Island U -
32.19m
(105'7.25)
1
11
Molina, Sydney
9
Nova Southeaster
ND
(--)
1
12
Scott, Shanquane
10
Webber Internati
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molina, Sydney
9
Nova Southeaster
31.65m
(103'10)
1
2
Scott, Shanquane
10
Webber Internati
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
3
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
21.85m
(71'8)
1
4
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
20.44m
(67'0.5)
1
5
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
20.29m
(66'6.75)
1
6
Thomas, Tianna
9
Warner Southern
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
7
Cabrera, Jaylyn
9
Webber Internati
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
8
Strought, Virginia
9
Warner Southern
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
Womens Javelin Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrozza, Mira
11
South Florida
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
2
Collins, Onalee
11
South Florida
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
3
Bush, Olivia
11
Southern Wesleya
37.76m
(123'10.5)
1
4
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
5
Pereira, Larissa
9
Edward Waters
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
6
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
7
Gavagni, Rhonwen
11
Florida Tech
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
8
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
9
Ellis, Alexandra
10
Northwood (FL) U
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
10
Thompson, Jasmin
11
Webber Internati
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Kristina
9
Long Island U -
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
2
Brooks, Niteesa
12
Long Island U -
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
3
Molina, Sydney
9
Nova Southeaster
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solano, Marcela
Unattached
58.06m
(190'5.75)
1
2
Woodard, Reta
Unattached
56.03m
(183'9.75)
1
3
Slagus, Jennifer
9
South Florida
53.15m
(174'4.5)
1
4
Gospodinsky, Hannah
11
South Florida
48.64m
(159'6.75)
1
5
Wilson, Ashley
Unattached
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
6
Rose-Delia, Nailha
10
Radford
43.72m
(143'5.25)
1
7
Nyiro, Jessica
11
Nova Southeaster
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
8
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Northwood (FL) U
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
9
Evans, Rebecca
11
South Florida
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilts, Lauren
11
South Florida
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Taylor, Jazmin
12
Valparaiso
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
3
Cooke, Paige
12
South Florida
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Ellis, Alexandra
10
Northwood (FL) U
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Irby, Zarian
11
Southern Wesleya
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
6
Fredrick, Rachel
10
Webber Internati
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
7
Harriman, Katy
10
Radford
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
8
Krenitsky, Amanda
11
Nova Southeaster
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Innocent, Mercedes
9
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
11
Bartley, Shakira
10
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
12
Shelton, Jessica
10
Radford
NH
(--)
1
13
Mallory, Monica
10
Radford
NH
(--)
1
9
Fye, Kiunah
10
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Novakowski, Noelle
11
Florida Tech
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Lacey, Tierra
9
South Florida
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Hyman, Oshin
9
Warner Southern
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Evers, Justice
10
Edward Waters
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
7
Kimble, Kadjeha
10
Southern Wesleya
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Jocelin, Kristie
10
Northwood (FL) U
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
9
Pereira, Larissa
9
Edward Waters
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dennard, Charrie
10
Webber Internati
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
2
Dawkins, Artisha
10
Webber Internati
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Tillman, Kia
10
Southern Wesleya
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Torriah
11
South Florida
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Bartley, Shakira
10
Nova Southeaster
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
King, Amber
12
Southern Wesleya
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Stalworth, Quantavia
10
Webber Internati
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Mariah
11
Warner Southern
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Chapman, Ann
11
Valparaiso
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hyman, Oshin
9
Warner Southern
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
2
Lucas, Brandi
10
South Florida
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Mariah
11
Warner Southern
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
4
Tillman, Kia
10
Southern Wesleya
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
5
Chapman, Ann
11
Valparaiso
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dennard, Charrie
10
Webber Internati
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Lacey, Tierra
9
South Florida
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Munley, Vanessa
12
Nova Southeaster
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
5
King, Amber
12
Southern Wesleya
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Krenitsky, Amanda
11
Nova Southeaster
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Emily
11
South Florida
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
2
Brown, Sophia
10
South Florida
3.51m
(11'6)
1
3
Lewis, Ashleigh
12
South Florida
3.51m
(11'6)
1
4
Vivlamore, Abby
11
South Florida
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
5
Munley, Vanessa
12
Nova Southeaster
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Brenner, Jamie
9
South Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Beckman, Molly
10
South Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Peters, Sarah
11
Valparaiso
NH
(--)
1
11
London, Brittany
12
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
12
Heisey, Ashley
11
Valparaiso
NH
(--)
1
13
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
14
Sora, Krystine
9
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
15
Lu, Shaina
11
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
16
Eison, Kayla
11
Southern Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
8
Zavez, Katherine
10
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
9
Ostrenko, Mari
12
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
5
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
2,441
1
4
Derrick, MacKenzie
9
Nova Southeaster
2,834
1
3
Tsaffaras, Deandra
10
Southern Wesleya
2,974
1
2
Kuhar, Angela
11
Nova Southeaster
3,331
1
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
4,797
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
14.32
2
934
1
Kuhar, Angela
11
Nova Southeaster
16.84
1
615
2
Tsaffaras, Deandra
10
Southern Wesleya
17.86
1
503
3
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
19.44
1
350
2
Derrick, MacKenzie
9
Nova Southeaster
22.32
2
138
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
25.98
1
799
2
Tsaffaras, Deandra
10
Southern Wesleya
29.34
1
529
3
Kuhar, Angela
11
Nova Southeaster
29.54
1
515
4
Derrick, MacKenzie
9
Nova Southeaster
29.59
1
511
5
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
31.12
1
407
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
2:37.59
1
601
2
Kuhar, Angela
11
Nova Southeaster
2:49.95
1
464
3
Tsaffaras, Deandra
10
Southern Wesleya
2:50.19
1
462
4
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
2:58.85
1
376
5
Derrick, MacKenzie
9
Nova Southeaster
3:02.42
1
343
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
2
Derrick, MacKenzie
9
Nova Southeaster
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
3
Kuhar, Angela
11
Nova Southeaster
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
4
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
5
Tsaffaras, Deandra
10
Southern Wesleya
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
389
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
558
2
Derrick, MacKenzie
9
Nova Southeaster
27.84m
(91'4)
1
436
3
Kuhar, Angela
11
Nova Southeaster
26.16m
(85'9.75)
1
404
4
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
303
5
Tsaffaras, Deandra
10
Southern Wesleya
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
277
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
2
Kuhar, Angela
11
Nova Southeaster
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
431
3
Tsaffaras, Deandra
10
Southern Wesleya
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
421
4
Derrick, MacKenzie
9
Nova Southeaster
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
421
5
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
4.08m
(13'4.5)
1
326
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
638
2
Derrick, MacKenzie
9
Nova Southeaster
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
504
3
Kuhar, Angela
11
Nova Southeaster
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
421
4
Tsaffaras, Deandra
10
Southern Wesleya
7.90m
(25'11)
1
393
5
Todaro, Brittany
12
Nova Southeaster
5.82m
(19'1)
1
260
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#south-florida
#usf
More news
2015 Results - NEC Outdoor Championships
2015 Results - NEC Indoor Championships
0 shares:
University of South Florida Outdoor Invitational
,
Bahamas
,
CANI Athletics
,
College of the Bahamas Track and Field and Cross Country - Nassau, Bahamas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
52
2022
73
2021
34
2020
65
2019
54
2018
74
2017
56
2016
2
83
2015
6
134
2014
17
136
2013
3
164
2012
27
75
2011
1
5
2010
10
5
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#south-florida
#usf
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!